Nimi (CFDs) Exp Viim. Huippu Pohja Muut. Muut. %
KultaDec 263,988.354,038.203,975.05-43.05-1.07%
KupariDec 266.51856.59806.5145-0.0840-1.27%
US Kahvi CDec 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Brent-ÖljyJan 27112.93114.06111.03+2.13+1.92%
Lontoon SokeriNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
HopeaDec 2650.68052.32550.480-1.700-3.25%
HiilipäästötDec 2688.9889.4888.83-0.22-0.25%